Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 149
     Profile contains photos: 42
     In Memory: 59
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 56
     Military Service: 33
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 149    Newest Members: 144    Latest Comments: 109  


Helen Aaker (Palm)
LeRoy Aaker   
Roger Aarnes   
Glenda Agotness (Hallstone)  
Shirley Alsdurf (Goldenstein)
Patricia Ann Altman
Gail Anderson (Groff)   
Olive Anderson (Goldesberry)   
Arlene Arnebeck (Clayton)
Robert Arnold   
Richard Aure   
Robert Babcock   
Gayle Bakke (Robson)
Ione Behm (Jacobson)
Gary Berg   
Joan Berg (Santos)   
Keith Berg    
Lou Ella Berg (Halvorson)  
Roger Berge   
Barbara Bergene (Miller)   
Judith Bergom (Raecke)   
Kathy Bertelson (Offutt)
Diane Biever (Solee)   
Leslie Sue Black (Goodwin)
Bonnie Blackmore (Berg)
Georgia Blair (Johnson)   
Jerry Bliven   
Jeanette Bloker (Cantrell)    
Georgia Blomquist (Resell)  
Judy Bloomer (Arel)   
Dan Blue   
Michael Borchers   
Kathleen Branley   
Kathy Bruns
Carol Brustad (Blouin)   
Patrick Budge   
Perry Bullard   
Larry Burke   
Donna Burkland (Tang)   
Gary Burlog    
Cliff Busch   
J. Michael Butzon    
Carol Byrge (Lanham)   
Grant Carter
David Charboneau
Veronica Charlson (Davis)   
Reynald Christenson
Vicki Christopher (Hunst)   
Glen Clayton   
Catherine Close
Sandra Craig (Ylinen)
Jeanette C. Dahl (Brokke)
Jean Dailey (Davison)
Marilyn Dalen (Nyberg)
Stuart Dalke    
Harold DeBoer
Sharon Deitz (Wynne)
Mary Demarais   
Daniel Denis    
Tom Devine
Sydney Deyo (Olson)   
Robert Dezotell   
Gayle Dolmseth (Miller)   
Edward Donahue
Richard Dorr   
Nancy Dorsher (Rynested)
Jo Lynn Doutt
Dorothy Drees (Schroeter)   
Dennis Dunn  
Gay Dybwad   
Phyllis Ebertowski (Meyer)
Susan Eissinger (Hamm)   
Carolyn Eliason (Barden)    
LeRoy "Butch" Ericson    
Darryl Fahey    
Patricia Farren (Gelbach)
Sandra Fennern (Nutt)   
Ruth Ferguson (Pederson)
Dennis Fitzsimonds
Patricia Flom (Rolland)   
Terrance Flom   
Larry Foy   
Sharon Fuhrman (Lentz)   
Marilyn Gamache (Carl)
Jane Georgesen (Marsden)   
Judy Graham (Sobolik)   
Carolyn Granger (Melby)   
Gary Granum  
Janice Green
Wayne Gregoire
Glory Greterman
Bonnie Grinde (Meldahl)
Dennis Griswold   
Robert J. Groff   
Orville Groven   
Gayle Grube (Budge)   
Richard Hadland   
Gary Halverson
Glynis Hamberg (McNutt)
Mary Ellen Hammerling   
Steve Hansen
Lawrence W. Hanson    
Richard Hanson   
Mary Lynn Harty (Johnson)   
Kay Haugen (Kennedy)
Larry Heggar  
John Helgesen
Bonnie Helgeson (Graham)   
Herb Helgeson   
Gary Herlickson   
Patrick Hogan   
Andrew Hoghaug   
Dona R. Holien (Kary)
Dennis Hollevoet
Jon Holt   
Arnetta Homme (Monge)   
Dennis Homolka   
Dorothy Howe (Krempl)  
Terry Hughes    
Rita Mae Hulst
Jerry Ion    
Arnold Iverson
James L. Iverson
Duane Jacobs   
Jack Jacobson
David James   
Geraldine James (Mondry)
Susan Jarrett   
Stanley Johannes   
Beverly Johnson (Dewey)
Joyce Johnson (Domrese)   
Lois Johnson
Marlene Johnson (Bracy)   
Jerry Jonnson     
Robert Karel    
Christie Karlstad (LaRiviere)   
Loren Kihlstrom    
Mary Kittle (Honea)   
Sandra Klang (Hackenson)   
Bruce Koppenhaver   
Judie Kraemer (Day)   
Daniel Kuhlman   
Marilyn Kuster (Fuentes)
Louis LaRiviere   
Avis Larson (Klave)   
Dyke Robert Larson    
Janet Larson (Foley)
Rob Larson    
Rita LeRoux (O'Brien)    
Leon "Gil" Lewis    
Helen Lezon (Jeffers)   
Lewis Liszt  
Glorianne Little (Hiltner)
Theresa Lizakowski (Vick)
Ellen Logston (Leonard)
Renee Loomer (Anderson)   
James A. Lucke    
Alleen Lund (Johnson)   
Virginia Lund (Johnson)    
Lyle Lunde   
Paul Machart  
Keith Magnuson   
Patti Mandel (Taube)    
Gus Massee   
Phil McGehee (Cudahy)  
Sheila Miller (Osuch)  
Sondra Miller (Riley)
David Moen
Gary Molstad  
Arthur Molvik  
Roberta (Bobbi) Monda (Hansen)   
Jared Mondry   
Lloyd Morin    
Judith Morris
William Morrison
Gene Murphy
Donna Mutcher (Pizalato)   
Mary Muus   
Duane Myron
Ruthanne Nedrud (Polidori)    
Donald P. Nelson     
Gary Nelson   
Glen Nelson     
Kay Nelson (Smith-Dechenne)  
Patti Nelson (Soderlund)  
Joyce Nichols (Glen)   
Carol Niles (Sperling)   
Jerry O'Brien     
Patricia O'Connell (Berntsen)   
David R. Olson   
Ken Olson    
Loren Olson   
Mary Olson (Loyland)   
Sharon Olson (Bragg)
Sandra Overland (Schleske)   
Gayle Palmer (Barry)   
Ronald Paulson   
Kenneth Pede    
Robert Pederson   
Marilyn Pound (Houghton)
Karen Preston (Edinger)
Susan Reiche (Beiers)  
Karin Rekdal (Fahey)    
Rick Render    
Bonnie Rerick (Fletcher)
Pete Rice     
Bonnie Ridgway  
Gordon Robinson   
Don Rodningen    
Harold Romfo   
Carolyn Ronan (Honkola)
Allen Roth
Charles Rothenberger   
Carol Roy (Bies)
Paul Rubin
Renee Rubin (Kaufman)    
Rosalie Rubin (Sanders)  
Thomas Ruddy
Darolyn "Dee" Rude (Nicholls)   
Darlene Ruff (LaRose)
Bob Rusdal
Connie Rydell (Mondry)   
Dave Sande   
John Sansburn
Dean Schroeder   
Jewel Sellheim (Quisenberry)
Bonnita Shire (Kauffman)    
Deborah Silverman (Krolik)  
Craig Simmons    
Louise Sjostrand (Wallner)   
Elizabeth Skarperud (Eggers)   
Patricia Slominski (Sonderland)
Arden Smutzler     
Gary Sokness    
Vicki Solie (Henderson)   
Jerry Sondreal
Sandra Spangelo (Sands)   
Kenneth Speten
Wanita Spicer
Deanna Spoor (Davis)   
Gilford Staus
Barbara Steenerson (Porter)    
John Stenseth     
Susan Stewart (Shatraw)    
Roger Stone  
Judith Strange (Loss)
Ann Sullivan (Hoffert)
Joanne Swanson (Becker)    
Korekiyo Terada    
Shelley Thiele  
Connie Thompson   
Gloria Thompson (Johnson)
Francene "Bonnie" Thoms (Evans)   
Lloyd Tofte
Georgia Toscas (Lee)    
Cherie Triske
Christie Tweeten (Fox)
Darrell Tweten  
Dawn Tweten (Magnuson)
Angie Valinski (Uhlir)    
Gary Veitch
Allan Vingelen    
Marilyn Vold (Anderson)    
Warren Volker   
Jim Walsh
Joanne Wedin (Eason)   
Marlys Westgard (Hiller)
Ralph Wheeler   
Aileen White (Hanson)  
Douglas Wick   
Ardelle Wilken (Gottschalk)   
Margaret Wilker (Ballantine)   
Harriet Wilkins (Eslinger)   
Richard Wilkinson    
Kathleen Wilson (Smiley)
Dennis Zarling
Susan Zazula (Korpie)

Guest Members

Clarice Babinski (Vik)
Thomas Q. Benson (St. James Graduate)
Margaret Berg (Kline)   
Dave Faulkner
DeLoma Finlay (Combs)   
Gigi Fusco (Dalke)   
Marjorie Hanna (Smith)   
Ilene Havig   
Bonnie Hed (Graham)    
Kaye Kennedy (Mason)   
Mike Koppenhaver   
Thoraine Loyd (Class Of 1962)   
Judy Moskau (Schumacher)    
Cheryl Joy Odegaard (Gilbertson)   
Mary Jean Penwarden (Johannes)
William "Bill" Pond (Band Dir…)   
Norm Sage   
Ann Sande   
Madeline Schabert (Johnson)  
Bonnie Sobolik   
Diane Stokes   
Paul Sweitzer   
Lance Twedt     
Calvin Van Meter
Raymond Wentz (Class Of 1959)  

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.